Spielplan & Ergebnisse

Spielplan & Ergebnisse 1.Mannschaft:


1.Kreisklasse Nord:

Tag

Datum

Uhrzeit

Heimteam

Auswärtsteam

Ergebnis

Spielort

So.

11.08.2019

15:00 Uhr

SC Eichsfeld

FC Eisdorf

0:1

Desingerode

So.

18.08.2019

15:00 Uhr

SG Pferdeberg

SC Eichsfeld

2:4

Tiftlingerode

So.

25.08.2019

15:00 Uhr

SC Eichsfeld

SV RW Hörden


Desingerode

So.

01.09.2019

15:00 Uhr

VFB Südharz

SC Eichsfeld


Walkenried

So.

08.09.2019

15:00 Uhr

SC Eichsfeld

1.FC Freiheit


Desingerode

So.

15.09.2019

15:00 Uhr

SV Viktoria Bad Grund

SC Eichsfeld


Bad Grund

So.

22.09.2019

15:00 Uhr

SC Eichsfeld

TSV Eintracht Wulften


Desingerode

So.

29.09.2019

15:00 Uhr

FC Merkur Hattorf

SC Eichsfeld


Hattorf

So.

06.10.2019

15:00 Uhr

SV Förste

SC Eichsfeld


Förste

So.

13.10.2019

15:00 Uhr

SC Eichsfeld

FC SeeBern


Desingerode

So.

27.10.2019

15:00 Uhr

SC Eichsfeld

TSV Ebergötzen


Desingerode

So.

03.11.2019

14:00 Uhr

SV Lerbach

SC Eichsfeld


Lerbach

So.

10.11.2019

14:00 Uhr

FC Eisdorf

SC Eichsfeld


Eisdorf

So.

15.03.2020

15:00 Uhr

SC Eichsfeld

SG Pferdeberg


Westerode

So.

22.03.2020

15:00 Uhr

SV RW Hörden

SC Eichsfeld


Hörden

So.

29.03.2020

15:00 Uhr

SC Eichsfeld

VFB Südharz


Westerode

So.

05.04.2020

15:00 Uhr

1.FC Freiheit

SC Eichsfeld


Osterode-Freiheit

So.

19.04.2020

15:00 Uhr

SC Eichsfeld

SV Viktoria Bad Grund


Westerode

So.

26.04.2020

15:00 Uhr

TSV Eintracht Wulften

SC Eichsfeld


Wulften

So.

03.05.2020

15:00 Uhr

SC Eichsfeld

FC Merkur Hattorf


Westerode

Fr.

15.05.2020

19:00 Uhr

SC Eichsfeld

SV Förste


Westerode

So.

17.05.2020

15:00 Uhr

FC SeeBern

SC Eichsfeld


Seeburg

Fr.

05.06.2020

19:00 Uhr

TSV Ebergötzen

SC Eichsfeld


Ebergötzen

So.

14.06.2020

15:00 Uhr

SC Eichsfeld

SV Lerbach

Westerode

Kreispokal:

Tag

Datum

Uhrzeit

Heimteam

Auswärtsteam

Ergebnis

Spielort

Fr.

23.08.2019

19:00 Uhr

SG Niedernjesa

SC Eichsfeld


Niedernjesa

Testspiele:

Tag

Datum

Uhrzeit

Heimteam

Auswärtsteam

Ergebnis

Spielort

So.

14.07.2019

15:00 Uhr

SC Eichsfeld

TuS Clausthal-Zellerfeld

4:3

Desingerode

So

21.07.2019

15:00 Uhr

SC Eichsfeld

TSV LaSeu II

2:0

Desingerode

So.

28.07.2019

15:00 Uhr

SC Eichsfeld

SV Ger. Breitenberg

1:3

Desingerode

So.

04.08.2019

15:00 Uhr

SC Eichsfeld

SV Puma Göttingen

1:1

Desingerode

Copyright © All Rights Reserved