Spielplan & Ergebnisse

Spielplan & Ergebnisse 1.Mannschaft:

 

1.Kreisklasse Nord:

Tag

Datum

Uhrzeit

Heimteam

Auswärtsteam

Ergebnis

Spielort

So.

06.08.2017

16:00 Uhr

SC Eichsfeld

SV Förste

9:1

Desingerode (Saisoneröffnung)

So.

13.08.2017

12:00 Uhr

SC HarzTor II

SC Eichsfeld

1:2

Barbis

So.

20.08.2017

15:00 Uhr

SC Eichsfeld

VFL Ol. Duderstadt

7:0

Desingerode

So.

27.08.2017

15:00 Uhr

TSV Nesselröden

SC Eichsfeld

1:3

Nesselröden

So.

03.09.2017

15:00 Uhr

SC Eichsfeld

SV Viktoria Bad Grund

8:0

Mingerode

So.

10.09.2017

15:00 Uhr

FC SeeBern

SC Eichsfeld

0:2

Seeburg

So.

17.09.2017

15:00 Uhr

SC Eichsfeld

SV RW Hörden

5:1

Mingerode

Sa.

23.09.2017

16:00 Uhr

SC Eichsfeld

TSC Dorste

2:2

Westerode (Sportfest)

So.

01.10.2017

14:30 Uhr

FC Merkur Hattorf

SC Eichsfeld

3:1

Hattorf

So.

08.10.2017

14:30 Uhr

SC Eichsfeld

VFL Herzberg

5:0

Desingerode

So.

15.10.2017

14:30 Uhr

FC Eisdorf

SC Eichsfeld

5:0

Eisdorf

So.

22.10.2017

14:30 Uhr

SC Eichsfeld

SV Lerbach

1:1

Mingerode

So.

25.02.2018

14:30 Uhr

SC Eichsfeld

FC Westharz

 

Mingerode

So.

04.03.2018

15:00 Uhr

SC Eichsfeld

SC HarzTor II

 

Desingerode

So.

11.03.2018

15:00 Uhr

VFL Ol. Duderstadt

SC Eichsfeld

 

Duderstadt

So.

18.03.2018

15:00 Uhr

SC Eichsfeld

TSV Nesselröden

 

Desingerode

So.

25.03.2018

15:00 Uhr

SV Viktoria Bad Grund

SC Eichsfeld

 

Bad Grund

So.

08.04.2018

15:00 Uhr

SC Eichsfeld

FC SeeBern

 

Desingerode

So.

15.04.2018

15:00 Uhr

SV RW Hörden

SC Eichsfeld

 

Hörden

So.

22.04.2018

15:00 Uhr

TSC Dorste

SC Eichsfeld

 

Dorste

Fr.

27.04.2018

18:30 Uhr

TSV Ebergötzen

SC Eichsfeld

 

Ebergötzen

So.

29.04.2018

15:00 Uhr

SC Eichsfeld

FC Merkur Hattorf

 

Desingerode

Fr.

04.05.2018

18:30 Uhr

SV Förste

SC Eichsfeld

 

Förste

So.

06.05.2018

15:00 Uhr

VFL Herzberg

SC Eichsfeld

 

Herzberg

Do.

10.05.2018

15:00 Uhr

SG Radolfshausen

SC Eichsfeld

 

Landolfshausen

So.

13.05.2018

15:00 Uhr

SC Eichsfeld

FC Eisdorf

 

Desingerode

Sa.

19.05.2018

16:00 Uhr

SV Lerbach

SC Eichsfeld

 

Lerbach

So.

27.05.2018

15:00 Uhr

SC Eichsfeld

SG Radolfshausen

 

Desingerode

So.

03.06.2018

15:00 Uhr

FC Westharz

SC Eichsfeld

 

Badenhausen

So.

10.06.2018

15:00 Uhr

SC Eichsfeld

TSV Ebergötzen

 

Desingerode

Kreispokal:

Tag

Datum

Uhrzeit

Heimteam

Auswärtsteam

Ergebnis

Spielort

Fr.

18.08.2017

18:30 Uhr

SC Eichsfeld

VFB Sattenhausen

4:2

Mingerode

Di.

03.10.2017

14:30 Uhr

SC Eichsfeld

SC Pferdeberg Gerblinger.

3:2

Mingerode

Sa.

31.03.2018

16:00 Uhr

SC Eichsfeld

SV Ger. Breitenberg

 

Desingerode

Testspiele:

Tag

Datum

Uhrzeit

Heimteam

Auswärtsteam

Ergebnis

Spielort

Mi.

19.07.2017

19:00 Uhr

SV Rotenberg

SC Eichsfeld

2:2

Obernfeld (Hahle-Cup)

So.

23.07.2017

14:00 Uhr

SC Eichsfeld

VFL Ol. Duderstadt

11:0

Obernfeld (Hahle-Cup)

Mi.

26.07.2017

19:00 Uhr

SV Eintracht Hahle

SC Eichsfeld

Ausfall

Gieboldehausen (Hahle-Cup)

So.

30.07.2017

15:00 Uhr

SC Eichsfeld

SG Bergdörfer

1:4

Obernfeld (Hahle-Cup, Finale)

So.

04.02.2017

14:00 Uhr

SC Eichsfeld

SV Eintracht Hahle

6:0

Duderstadt, Kunstrasen

So.

18.02.2017

14:00 Uhr

SC Eichsfeld

SCW Göttingen II

 

Duderstadt, Kunstrasen

Hallenturniere:

Tag

Datum

Uhrzeit

Heimteam

Auswärtsteam

Ergebnis

Spielort

Sa.

16.12.2017

19:27 Uhr

SV Eintracht Hahle

SC Eichsfeld

2:1

29.Stadtmeisterschaft, Vorrunde

 

 

20:03 Uhr

SC Eichsfeld

JSG Radolfshsn/Eichsfeld

2:0

 

 

 

20:39 Uhr

SC Eichsfeld

SC Pferdeberg

0:1

 

 

 

21:03 Uhr

SG Bergdörfer

SC Eichsfeld

2:1

 

So.

17.12.2017

14:12 Uhr

SV Ger. Breitenberg

SC Eichsfeld

3:1

29.Stadtmeisterschaft, Endrunde

 

 

14:48 Uhr

SC Eichsfeld

SG Radolfshausen

2:3

 

 

 

16:06 Uhr

SC Eichsfeld

SG Bergdörfer

1:2

 

Do.

28.12.2017

17:00 Uhr

SC Eichsfeld

JFV Eichsfeld

5:1

Sparkassencup, Vorrunde

 

 

17:52 Uhr

SC Eichsfeld

SG Pferdeberg/Breitenb.

5:1

 

 

 

18:44 Uhr

JSG Radolfshsn/Eichsfeld

SC Eichsfeld

0:1

 

 

 

18:57 Uhr

Borussia Neuendorf

SC Eichsfeld

0:4

 

 

 

20:28 Uhr

SC Eichsfeld

VFL Ol. Duderstadt

1:1

 

 

 

21:20 Uhr

SC Eichsfeld

FC Gleichen

2:0

 

Fr.

29.12.2017

17:30 Uhr

SC Eichsfeld

SV Bilshausen

2:2

Sparkassencup, Endrunde

 

 

18:45 Uhr

DSC Dransfeld

SC Eichsfeld

2:4

 

 

 

20:00 Uhr

SC Eichsfeld

Borussia Neuendorf

6:1

 

 

 

20:45 Uhr

SC Eichsfeld

SV Ger. Breitenberg

4:6 n.N.

Halbfinale

 

 

21:30 Uhr

SC Eichsfeld

SV Rotenberg

1:3

Spiel um Platz 3

Sa.

06.01.2018

19:02 Uhr

SC Eichsfeld

SV Bockelnhagen

4:1

Ulrich-Jünemann-Turnier, Vorrunde

 

 

19:34 Uhr

VFL Ol. Duderstadt

SC Eichsfeld

0:7

 

 

 

20:22 Uhr

SC Eichsfeld

SV Rotenberg

1:1

 

 

 

20:52 Uhr

SV Ger. Breitenberg

SC Eichsfeld

1:0

 

So.

07.01.2018

15:00 Uhr

SC Eichsfeld

SV Ger. Breitenberg

2:5

Ulrich-Jünemann-Turnier, Endrunde

 

 

16:15 Uhr

VFL Ol. Duderstadt

SC Eichsfeld

5:1

 

 

 

17:46 Uhr

SG Bergdörfer

SC Eichsfeld

3:0

 

Copyright © All Rights Reserved