C-Jugend 2008-2009

C-Jugend 2008-2009


Spielort: Desingerode


Training: Di, Mi, Do  17:15-18:45 Uhr in Desingerode


Trikotsponsor: KUK Physio


Unser Kader

1

Jacob Krone

3

Jonathan Körner

6

Jamie Schwethelm

9

Luis Michael

12

Tim Mücke

Gastsp.

Jannes Bertram

Gastsp.

Jorin Lux

14

Lennart Hagemann

4

Ruben Fuchs

7

Tom Kunze

10

Luka Diederich

Gastsp.

Till Krieft

Gastsp.

Oskar Saad

2

Philipp Overkamp

5

Phil Rittmeier

8

Fadlan Deari

11

Gastsp.

Ferdinand Feuerstein

Gastsp.

Jacob Bode

Gastsp.

Nelio Kutah

Trainerteam

TR

Timo Diederich

TW

Stefan Michael

Co

Kevin Wandt

ATH

KuKphysio Westerode

Fußball.de

Spielplan 2020/2021

JFV Eichsfeld-Mitte  VS  SCE 2:7

Spielbericht

JFV Eichsfeld-Süd  VS  SCE 2:8

Spielbericht

SV Arminia Hannover U12  VS  SCE  7:2

Spielbericht

TSV Havelse - SCE 2:5, Paloma Hamburg - SCE 1:1

Spielbericht

SCE  VS  KSV Baunatal U12  7:7

Spielbericht

SCE - KSV Baunatal U13  0:7, SCE - Hannover 96  0:4

Spielbericht

SCE - Erfurt 2:0, SCE - H. Kassel 2:0, SCE - H96 1:2

Spielbericht

SCE  VS  RSV Geismar-Göttingen 05 II   13:3

Spielbericht

SCE  VS  SG SV 1893 Niederorschel U13   3:5

Spielbericht

BVG Wolfenbüttel U12  VS  SCE   4:6

Spielbericht

SCE  VS  FC Eintracht Northeim U12   7:3

Spielbericht

SCE  VS  JFV 1.FC Süd 012 Eichsfeld U13    7:5

Spielbericht

SCE  VS  OSC Vellmar II    5:3

Spielbericht

JFV Rhume-Oder  VS  SCE (Kreisliga)   1:8

Spielbericht

SCE  VS  Hainberg 2   2:3

Spielbericht

SCE  VS  Hainberg 1 (Kreisliga)   5:2

Spielbericht

SCE  VS  TuSpo Petershütte (Kreisliga)   5:2

Spielbericht

KSV Baunatal II  VS  SCE   5:5

Spielbericht

RSV Göttingen 05 II  VS  SCE (Kreisliga)   0:7

Spielbericht

BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig V  VS  SCE   1:8

Spielbericht

SCE  VS  FC Eintracht Höhbernsee U16    4:9

https://www.facebook.com/sceichsfeld/photos/a.664037240299077/3974167839285984/


SCE  VS  FC Eintracht Northeim U14   3:7

https://www.facebook.com/sceichsfeld/photos/a.664037240299077/3978749702161131/


BTSV Eintracht V   VS   SCE    7:4

https://www.facebook.com/sceichsfeld/photos/a.664037240299077/3981962651839836

SCE  VS  1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt U15     3:4

https://www.facebook.com/sceichsfeld/photos/a.664037240299077/4007453995957368


SCE  VS  JFV 1.FC Süd 012 Eichsfeld Soccer City

Donnerstag, 24.06.2021 um 17:30 Uhr

SCE  VS  KSV Hessen Kassel

Freitag, 25.06.2021 um 18:00 Uhr

SCE  VS  VfL Kassel D2

Sonntag, 27.06.2021 um 11:00 Uhr

SC Hainberg U15  VS  SCE

Samstag, 03.07.2021 um 15:30 Uhr

SCE  VS  Arminia Hannover D1

Sonntag, 04.07.2021 um 12:00 Uhr

Turnier/Leistungsvergleich im JLZ Düren

Samstag, 10.07.2021 ganztägig

SCE   VS   FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen U15

Mittwoch, 14.07.2021 um 17:00 Uhr

Arminia Hannover D1  VS  SCE

Samstag, 17.07.2021 um 12:00 Uhr

KSV Baunatal   VS   SCE

Samstag, 21.08.2021 um 11:00 Uhr


MTV Wolfenbüttel   VS   SCE

Samstag, 28.08.2021 um 12:00 Uhr

SCE   VS   JFC Unstrut Eagles C2

Sonntag, 29.08.2021 um 11:00 Uhr